Organization Calendar (Listowel Minor Baseball)

PrintOrganization Calendar
<< PrevMay 26, 2019-Jun 08, 2019Next >>
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
May 26May 27May 28May 29May 30May 31Jun 01
Bantam Softball - Mitchell Tourny
Squirt Softball - Mitchell Fastballfest 2019
Rookie LL Orange
9:00 AM-11:00 AM
Practice
Mosquito ICBA/OBA
11:00 AM-12:00 PM
Practice
Mosquito ICBA/OBA
1:30 PM
vs. Brantford Red Sox
Rookie Tier 1
3:30 PM-5:00 PM
Practice
Peewee WOBA 1
6:00 PM
vs. Exeter Express Blue
Bantam Softball
6:30 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Mosquito WOBA 4
6:00 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
Mosquito ICBA/OBA
6:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Peewee WOBA 2
6:30 PM
vs. Goderich Seahawks
Midget
6:30 PM
vs. Kincardine Cardinals 18U
Mosquito WOBA 3
6:30 PM
vs. St Marys Rockies M
Atom2 ISA
6:30 PM
vs. Arthur
Squirt Softball
6:30 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Midget
8:30 PM
vs. Kincardine Cardinals 18U
Midget Softball
9:00 PM
@ Fullarton A's 2
Peewee ICBA/OBA
6:00 PM
vs. Guelph Royals
Bantam WOBA
6:00 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
Mosquito WOBA 2
6:30 PM
@ Howick Hawks Gold
Wroxeter [MOS031]
Squirt Softball
6:30 PM
vs. Springfield Brewers
Rookie Tier 2
6:30 PM
vs. Mount Forest Mavericks
Optimist Park [RKT2-06]
Bantam ICBA/OBA
7:30 PM
vs. Kitchener Panthers #2
Midget
7:30 PM
@ Woodstock Wranglers
Mosquito WOBA 1
6:00 PM
@ Mount Forest Mavericks 1
Mosquito WOBA 3
6:15 PM
@ Stratford Nationals
Atom1 ISA
6:30 PM
@ Mt.Forest
Rookie Tier 1
6:30 PM
@ Mitchell Astros 2
Peewee WOBA 2
6:30 PM
vs. Mitchell Astros 2
Rookie LL Orange
6:30 PM
@ Listowel Red
Mosquito ICBA/OBA
7:00 PM
@ Cambridge
Midget
7:30 PM
vs. Exeter Express
Bantam Softball
8:30 PM
vs. Goderich Seahawks
Mosquito WOBA 4
6:00 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
Mosquito WOBA 3
6:30 PM
vs. Mosquito WOBA 1
Squirt ISA
6:30 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Peewee Softball
6:45 PM
@ Exeter Extreme
Rookie Tier 2
7:00 PM
@ Clinton Mustangs
Bantam ICBA/OBA
7:30 PM
vs. St Marys Rockies - OBA
Midget Softball
8:30 PM
vs. Innerkip Jr Eagles
Peewee WOBA 1
6:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Mosquito ICBA/OBA
6:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Mosquito ICBA/OBA
10:00 AM
vs. Mitchell Astros - OBA
Bantam ICBA/OBA
10:00 AM-11:30 AM
Practice
Bantam ICBA/OBA
10:00 AM-11:30 AM
Practice
Atom2 ISA
10:30 AM
@ Brussels
Mosquito ICBA/OBA
1:00 PM
vs. Howick Hawks - SELECT
Squirt ISA
1:30 PM
@ Brussels
Jun 02Jun 03Jun 04Jun 05Jun 06Jun 07Jun 08
Bantam Softball - Mitchell Tourny
Squirt Softball - Mitchell Fastballfest 2019
Rookie LL Orange
9:00 AM-11:00 AM
Practice
Bantam ICBA/OBA
6:00 PM
@ Cambridge
Peewee WOBA 1
6:00 PM
vs. Exeter Express Red
Rookie Tier 1
6:00 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
Mosquito ICBA/OBA
6:00 PM
@ Waterloo
Peewee WOBA 2
6:30 PM
vs. St Marys Rockies B
Rookie Tier 1
6:30 PM
@ Exeter Express Blue (1)
Exeter (2) [RKT1-16]
Squirt ISA
6:30 PM
@ Alma
Rookie LL Orange
6:30 PM
vs. Listowel Blue
Atom2 ISA
6:30 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Squirt Softball
6:30 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Bantam WOBA
7:00 PM
vs. Goderich Seahawks
Midget Softball
8:45 PM
@ Mitchell Hornets
Peewee ICBA/OBA
6:00 PM
vs. Kitchener Panthers
Mosquito WOBA 4
6:00 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
Rookie OBA
6:30 PM
@ Mitchell Astros
Squirt Softball
6:30 PM
vs. Wilmot Thunder 2
Rookie Tier 2
6:30 PM
vs. Walkerton Capitals 1
Optimist Park [RKT2-14]
Mosquito WOBA 3
6:30 PM
vs. Howick Hawks Gold
Mosquito WOBA 2
6:30 PM
vs. St Marys Rockies B
Bantam ICBA/OBA
7:30 PM
vs. Stratford
Peewee Softball
8:30 PM
vs. Stratford Flames
Mosquito ICBA/OBA
6:00 PM
vs. Kitchener Panthers
Midget
6:00 PM
vs. Guelph Royals
Atom1 ISA
6:30 PM
vs. Moorefield
Rookie Tier 1
6:30 PM
vs. Rookie OBA
Rookie Tier 1
6:30 PM
vs. Kincardine Cardinals
Mosquito WOBA 1
6:30 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Peewee WOBA 1
8:00 PM
@ Mount Forest Mavericks 1
Midget
8:30 PM
vs. Guelph Royals
Bantam Softball
8:30 PM
vs. Mitchell Hornets
Mosquito WOBA 4
6:00 PM
@ St Marys Rockies B
Mosquito ICBA/OBA
6:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Mosquito WOBA 1
6:30 PM
vs. Mitchell Astros 1
Squirt ISA
6:30 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Bantam WOBA
6:30 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Bantam ICBA/OBA
7:00 PM
@ St Marys Rockies - OBA
Midget Softball
8:30 PM
vs. Mitchell Hornets
Rookie OBA
7:00 PM
@ Saugeen Shores Sting
Atom1 ISA
9:00 AM
vs. Listowel
Atom2 ISA
9:00 AM
vs. Listowel 1
Rookie LL Orange
9:30 AM
vs. Listowel Grey
Mosquito WOBA 2
10:00 AM
vs. Mosquito WOBA 1
Rookie OBA
11:00 AM
vs. Kincardine Cardinals
Bantam WOBA
11:00 AM
vs. Clinton Mustangs
Squirt ISA
11:00 AM
vs. Minto
Peewee WOBA 1
12:00 PM
vs. Peewee WOBA 2
Mosquito WOBA 3
12:00 PM
vs. Mosquito WOBA 4
Rookie Tier 1
12:45 PM
vs. Exeter Express Red (2)
Optimist Park [RKT1-25]
Midget
1:30 PM
vs. Branford Red Sox
Rookie Tier 2
2:30 PM
vs. Clinton Mustangs
Optimist Park [RKT2-20]
Midget
4:00 PM
vs. Branford Red Sox
You can use MyCal to combine schedules from multiple teams.
Or, Subscribe to multiple calendars at once.
Looking for a way to combine schedules from multiple teams? Visit www.mycal.ca
Printed from listowelminorbaseball.ca on Sunday, May 26, 2019 at 11:33 AM