Schedule & Results (Listowel Minor Baseball)

PrintOrganization Schedule & Results
Filter Opponents:
Game #DateTimeTeamOpponentVenueScoreResult
May 08 20196:00 PMPeewee ICBA/OBAWaterloo Waterloo Park #3
7May 08 20196:00 PMBantam ICBA/OBAKitchener PanthersBreithaupt # 2
13May 14 20197:30 PMBantam ICBA/OBAWaterloo Tigers #2 John Bell South
PW006May 20 20197:30 PMPeewee WOBA 1Mitchell Astros 2Cooper Standard
May 20 20198:30 PMPeewee ISAMt.Forest John Bell North
May 22 20196:30 PMAtom2 ISAMoorefield " B " Diamond
May 25 201911:00 AMMosquito ICBA/OBABrantford Red SoxJacksonville Park
May 25 20192:00 PMMosquito ICBA/OBABrantford Red SoxJacksonville Park
PW011May 26 20196:00 PMPeewee WOBA 2Exeter Express BlueJacksonville Park
May 27 20196:30 PMAtom2 ISAArthur John Bell North
May 28 20196:00 PMPeewee ICBA/OBAGuelph RoyalsKin Park South
RKT2-06May 28 20196:30 PMRookie Tier 2Mount Forest MavericksOptimist Park
19May 28 20197:30 PMBantam ICBA/OBAKitchener Panthers #2 John Bell South
May 28 20198:30 PMPeewee ISAGrand Valley Grand Valley
May 30 20196:30 PMRookie LL BlackListowel Blue Optimist Park
Jun 01 201910:30 AMAtom2 ISABrussels Arena
Jun 01 20194:30 PMPeewee ISABrussels B Diamond
Jun 02 20194:00 PMRookie LL GreyListowel RedOptimist Park
Jun 03 20196:30 PMMite2 ISAPonsonby GoldPonsonby - A
XR05Jun 05 20196:30 PMRookie Tier 1Rookie OBAOptimist Park
2Jun 05 20196:30 PMAtom1 ISAMoorefield John Bell North
Jun 05 20196:30 PMMite1 ISAListowel Memorial Diamond (Pool)
XR04Jun 05 20196:30 PMRookie Tier 1Kincardine Cardinals 9170Optimist Park
Jun 06 20196:30 PMRookie LL BlackListowel Grey Optimist Park
Jun 06 20196:30 PMRookie LL GreyListowel BlackOptimist Park
XB006Jun 06 20197:00 PMBantam ICBA/OBASt Marys Rockies - OBA 8077Hall of Fame (Cement Company)
Jun 08 20199:00 AMAtom2 ISAListowel 1 John Bell North
Jun 08 20199:30 AMRookie LL GreyListowel Orange Optimist Park
Jun 08 20191:00 PMRookie LL BlackListowel RedMemorial Diamond (Pool)
Jun 08 20191:00 PMPeewee ISABrussels John Bell North
Jun 10 20196:30 PMAtom2 ISAPonsonby John Bell North
XR10Jun 10 20196:30 PMRookie OBAMitchell Astros 9173Optimist Park
Jun 10 20196:30 PMMite2 ISAPonsonby GrayMemorial Diamond (Pool)
Jun 10 20198:30 PMPeewee ISAGrand Valley John Bell North
Jun 13 20196:00 PMPeewee ICBA/OBACambridge Corbett Field
Jun 13 20196:30 PMRookie LL GreyListowel Blue Optimist Park
Jun 13 20197:30 PMBantam ICBA/OBAWaterloo Tigers #2 John Bell South
Jun 16 20196:30 PMRookie LL BlackListowel Orange Optimist Park
Jun 16 20198:30 PMPeewee ISAPonsonby Ponsonby - A
PW063Jun 17 20196:30 PMPeewee WOBA 2Mitchell Astros 1Cooper Standard
Jun 17 20196:30 PMMite2 ISAArthur White Memorial Diamond (Pool)
Jun 18 20196:30 PMRookie LL GreyListowel RedOptimist Park
Jun 18 20196:30 PMAtom2 ISABrussels Arena
Jun 19 20196:30 PMMite1 ISAListowel Memorial Diamond (Pool)
PW072Jun 20 20196:30 PMPeewee WOBA 1Clinton Mustangs 2Community Ball Park (Hardball)
Jun 20 20196:30 PMSquirt ISAArthur John Bell North
Jun 20 20196:30 PMRookie LL BlackListowel Blue Optimist Park
XB016Jun 20 20197:30 PMBantam ICBA/OBAExeter Express - OBA 8101John Bell South
MOS123Jun 21 20196:30 PMMosquito WOBA 1Ripley LeaguePoint Clark
Jun 23 20196:30 PMRookie LL GreyListowel Blue Optimist Park
Jun 24 20196:30 PMMite2 ISAGrand Valley Memorial Diamond (Pool)
Jun 24 20196:30 PMAtom2 ISAMoorefield John Bell North
Jun 24 20198:30 PMPeewee ISADrayton/Moorefield John Bell North
XR15Jun 25 20196:45 PMRookie OBAKincardine Cardinals 9170Connaught (Front)
Jun 26 20196:30 PMMite1 ISAListowel Memorial Diamond (Pool)
Jun 26 20196:30 PMMite2 ISAListowel 1 Memorial Diamond (Pool)
Jun 27 20196:30 PMRookie LL OrangeListowel RedOptimist Park
Jul 01 20196:30 PMMite2 ISAPonsonby GreenMemorial Diamond (Pool)
RKT2-47Jul 02 20196:30 PMRookie Tier 2Flesherton Rangers 2Optimist Park
Jul 03 20196:30 PMMite1 ISAListowel Memorial Diamond (Pool)
Jul 03 20196:30 PMAtom2 ISAMoorefield "A" Diamond
Jul 03 20198:30 PMBantam SoftballGoderich John Bell North
53Jul 04 20196:00 PMBantam ICBA/OBAKitchener Panthers #2 Breithaupt # 2
Jul 04 20196:30 PMRookie LL BlackListowel Grey Optimist Park
Jul 04 20196:30 PMRookie LL GreyListowel BlackOptimist Park
Jul 07 20194:30 PMAtom2 ISAPonsonby A Diamond
Jul 07 20198:30 PMPeewee ISAMt.Forest Mt. Forest
Jul 08 20196:30 PMRookie LL BlackListowel RedOptimist Park
Jul 08 20196:30 PMMite2 ISAMinto Memorial Diamond (Pool)
Jul 08 20198:30 PMPeewee ISAArthur John Bell North
Jul 09 20196:30 PMAtom2 ISABrussels Arena
MOS188Jul 10 20196:30 PMMosquito WOBA 1Walkerton CapitalsWallace Optimist
Jul 10 20196:30 PMMite1 ISAListowel Memorial Diamond (Pool)
Jul 10 20198:30 PMPeewee ISABrussels John Bell North
Jul 11 20196:30 PMRookie LL GreyListowel Orange Optimist Park
Jul 15 20196:30 PMMite2 ISAMinto Minto
Jul 15 20196:30 PMAtom2 ISAMt.Forest John Bell North
Jul 15 20198:30 PMPeewee ISAArthur Blue John Bell North
75Jul 16 20197:30 PMBantam ICBA/OBAWaterloo Tigers #1 John Bell South
Jul 17 20196:30 PMRookie LL BlackListowel Grey Optimist Park
Jul 17 20196:30 PMRookie LL GreyListowel BlackOptimist Park
Jul 17 20196:30 PMPeewee ISABrussels John Bell North
Jul 22 20196:30 PMAtom2 ISAArthur John Bell North
Jul 22 20196:30 PMMite2 ISAAlma "A" Diamond
PW140Jul 22 20196:30 PMPeewee WOBA 1Ripley LeaguePoint Clark
MOS227Jul 22 20196:30 PMMosquito WOBA 4Goderich Seahawks GreyJacksonville Park
Jul 23 20196:30 PMRookie LL BlackListowel Orange Optimist Park
Jul 24 20196:30 PMRookie LL GreyListowel RedOptimist Park
Jul 24 20196:30 PMMite1 ISAListowel Memorial Diamond (Pool)
Jul 25 20196:30 PMRookie LL BlackListowel Blue Optimist Park
MID71Jul 26 20196:30 PMMidgetClinton MustangsBannister Park (Lions)
XPW34Jul 27 20191:00 PMPeewee ICBA/OBAKincardine Cardinals - OBA 9604Legion
MOS247Jul 28 20191:00 PMMosquito WOBA 2Stratford NationalsWallace Optimist
MOS249Jul 28 20193:00 PMMosquito WOBA 4Stratford NationalsWallace Optimist
Jul 28 20198:30 PMPeewee ISAPonsonby Ponsonby - A
MOS250Jul 29 20196:30 PMMosquito WOBA 4St Marys Rockies RJacksonville Park
Jul 29 20196:30 PMRookie LL OrangeListowel RedOptimist Park
Jul 29 20196:30 PMMite2 ISADrayton Listowel Memorial Arena
XPW47Jul 29 20196:30 PMPeewee ICBA/OBAGoderich Seahawks - OBA 9316Bannister Park (Rona)
Jul 29 20198:30 PMBantam SoftballLondesborough Legends BlueLondesborough
Jul 29 20198:30 PMPeewee ISAArthur Blue " A " Diamond
Jul 30 20196:30 PMRookie LL GreyListowel Blue Optimist Park
Jul 31 20196:30 PMPeewee ISADrayton/Moorefield John Bell North
Jul 31 20196:30 PMAtom2 ISAMt.Forest Optimist
Aug 05 20198:30 PMPeewee ISAPonsonby John Bell North
Aug 06 20196:00 PMPeewee ICBA/OBAGuelph RoyalsJacksonville Park
Aug 06 20196:30 PMPeewee ISAGrand Valley Grand Valley
Aug 06 20196:30 PMRookie LL BlackListowel Orange Optimist Park
Aug 06 20197:00 PMAtom2 ISAPonsonby Optimist Park
Aug 07 20196:30 PMSquirt ISAMinto Barb Wright-Arena
Aug 07 20197:00 PMAtom2 ISAListowel 1 John Bell North
Aug 08 20196:30 PMRookie LL GreyListowel Orange Optimist Park
Aug 08 20197:00 PMSquirt ISAArthur Memorial Diamond (Pool)
Aug 10 20191:30 PMRookie LL GreyListowel Grey Optimist Park
1Aug 11 20197:00 PMPeewee ISAMoorefield "A" Diamond
2Aug 12 20198:30 PMPeewee ISADrayton/Moorefield John Bell North
3 if nesAug 15 20196:30 PMPeewee ISAMoorefield " B " Diamond
Aug 17 20193:30 PMPeewee ICBA/OBATBD SERC
Aug 20 20196:30 PMSquirt SoftballExeter John Bell North
Aug 21 20196:30 PMSquirt SoftballExeter Exeter
XB030Aug 22 20198:30 PMBantam ICBA/OBAClinton Mustangs - OBA 8866Community Ball Park (Hardball)
XM053Aug 26 20196:30 PMMosquito ICBA/OBAMount Forest Mavericks - OBA 9614Mount Forest (Optimist)
Aug 30 20191:00 PMPeewee ICBA/OBALasalle TitansMemorial Field #3
Sep 01 201912:00 PMBantam ICBA/OBABelle River Libro Centre
Sep 01 20194:00 PMBantam ICBA/OBABelle River Libro Centre
Printed from listowelminorbaseball.ca on Tuesday, September 17, 2019 at 10:35 AM