Record Details, 11U OBA, Baseball (Listowel Minor Baseball)

PrintDetailed Team Record

Results By Game Type

AllHomeAway
Game TypeGPWLTRFRAGPWLTRFRAGPWLTRFRA
Regular Season177731521288341625094329078
Tournament5230363700000052303637
Overall2291031881658341625014662126115

Results By Opponent

AllHomeAway
OpponentGPWLTRFRAGPWLTRFRAGPWLTRFRA
Guelph Royals511349502101151030123440
Hamilton Cardinals3120141610104521101011
Kitchener Panthers33004317110013322003014
Stratford Nationals30301826202011151010711
Tillsonburg Otters2020102500000020201025
Waterloo Tigers220023101100148110092
Dresden 11001040000001100104
Dresden Tigers101034000000101034
Lakeshore Whitecaps11001340000001100134
Mitchell Astros OBA Rep101059101059000000

Results By Venue

AllHomeAway
VenueGPWLTRFRAGPWLTRFRAGPWLTRFRA
Jacksonville Park7331574173315741000000
Dorchester Diamond #44220332400000042203324
Howitt Park3012344000000030123440
Rosenburg (D1)2200301400000022003014
TB2110101100000021101011
Auburn Park110092000000110092
Dorchester Diamond #110103130000001010313
Kin Park North101059101059000000
SERC (Softball)10107110000001010711