U11 - Card, Girls Softball (Listowel Minor Baseball)

Standings

Available Standings Previews

TeamPts
12
8
8
8
8
4
2
View Full Standings

Other League Games

  • Recent (8)
    -- Thu, Jul 11 --
    HPFL | 2024 | U11 | Regular Season | West Division
    7:00PM
    Exeter Extremes #1
    @
    Exeter Extremes #3
    Exeter Baseball Complex (Extreme Diamond)
    HPFL | 2024 | U11 | Regular Season | North Division
    6:30PM
    Listowel Legends Beirnes
    8-11
    Listowel Legends Card
    Listowel John Bell Park (North Diamond)
    -- Tue, Jul 09 --
    HPFL | 2024 | U11 | Regular Season | South Division
    6:30PM
    Shakespeare Falcons
    10-15
    Wilmot Thunder
    Baden Sir Adam Beck Park (Diamond 2)
    HPFL | 2024 | U11 | Regular Season | West Division
    6:15PM
    Clinton Mustangs
    8-12
    Seaforth Wolverines
    Seaforth & District Optimist Park
    -- Mon, Jul 08 --
    HPFL | 2024 | U11 | Regular Season | South Division
    6:30PM
    Stratford Flames Green/Hunt/Ische
    4-7
    Mitchell Hornets Schoonderwoerd
    Mitchell Keterson Park (Arena) (Diamond A)
    HPFL | 2024 | U11 | Regular Season | South Division
    6:30PM
    Springfield Brewers
    12-12
    Shakespeare Falcons
    Shakespeare Optimist Park (Main Diamond)
    HPFL | 2024 | U11 | Regular Season | North Division
    6:30PM
    Elma Express #2
    15-5
    Listowel Legends Fowler
    Listowel Memorial Diamond
    HPFL | 2024 | U11 | Regular Season | South Division
    6:00PM
    Stratford Flames Kelly
    7-12
    St. Marys Rockies
    St. Marys Teddy's Field
  • Today (5)
    -- Mon, Jul 15 --
    HPFL | 2024 | U11 | Regular Season | West Division
    6:30PM
    Exeter Extremes #3
    @
    Exeter Extremes #1
    Exeter Baseball Complex (Extreme Diamond)
    HPFL | 2024 | U11 | Regular Season | North Division
    6:30PM
    Elma Express #2
    @
    Listowel Legends Beirnes
    Listowel John Bell Park (North Diamond)
    HPFL | 2024 | U11 | Regular Season | South Division
    6:30PM
    Springfield Brewers
    @
    Stratford Flames Green/Hunt/Ische
    Stratford Anne Hathaway Park (Diamond 3)
    HPFL | 2024 | U11 | Regular Season | South Division
    6:30PM
    Wilmot Thunder
    @
    Shakespeare Falcons
    Shakespeare Optimist Park (Main Diamond)
    HPFL | 2024 | U11 | Regular Season | North Division
    6:30PM
    Listowel Legends Card
    @
    Listowel Legends Fowler
    Listowel Memorial Diamond
  • Upcoming (10)
    -- Tue, Jul 16 --
    HPFL | 2024 | U11 | Regular Season | West Division
    6:15PM
    North Middlesex Skeeters
    @
    Seaforth Wolverines
    Seaforth & District Optimist Park
    HPFL | 2024 | U11 | Regular Season | South Division
    6:30PM
    Stratford Flames Green/Hunt/Ische
    @
    Stratford Flames Kelly
    Stratford Anne Hathaway Park (Diamond 3)
    -- Wed, Jul 17 --
    HPFL | 2024 | U11 | Regular Season | West Division
    6:30PM
    Seaforth Wolverines
    @
    North Middlesex Skeeters
    Lieury Baseball Diamond
    HPFL | 2024 | U11 | Regular Season | North Division
    6:30PM
    Elma Express #2
    @
    Brussels Tigers
    Brussels Optimist Park
    HPFL | 2024 | U11 | Regular Season | North Division
    7:00PM
    Mitchell Hornets Broughton
    @
    Elma Express #1
    Elma Logan Recreation Complex (Main Diamond)
    -- Thu, Jul 18 --
    HPFL | 2024 | U11 | Regular Season | West Division
    6:15PM
    Exeter Extremes #3
    @
    Clinton Mustangs
    Holmesville Memorial Park (Gerry Ginn)
    HPFL | 2024 | U11 | Regular Season | West Division
    6:30PM
    Exeter Extremes #1
    @
    Exeter Extremes #2
    Exeter Baseball Complex (Extreme Diamond)
    HPFL | 2024 | U11 | Regular Season | North Division
    6:30PM
    Listowel Legends Fowler
    @
    Listowel Legends Card
    Listowel John Bell Park (North Diamond)
    HPFL | 2024 | U11 | Regular Season | South Division
    6:30PM
    St. Marys Rockies
    @
    Springfield Brewers
    Springfield Malahide Community Place (Front Diamond)
    HPFL | 2024 | U11 | Regular Season | North Division
    6:30PM
    Brussels Tigers
    @
    Elma Express #2
    Atwood Lions Park (Front Diamond)
Team Record
Upcoming Games
Jul
15
Mon
U11 - Card
6:30 PM
@ U11 - Fowler
Memorial Diamond (Pool)
Jul
18
Thu
U11 - Card
6:30 PM
vs U11 - Fowler
John Bell North
Jul
22
Mon
U11 - Card
6:30 PM
@ U11 - Beirnes
John Bell North
Jul
31
Wed
U11 - Card
7:00 PM
@ Elma Express #1
Elma Logan (Main)
Aug
01
Thu
U11 - Card
6:30 PM
@ Elma Express #2
Lions Park (Front)
Aug
07
Wed
U11 - Card
6:30 PM
@ Mitchell Hornets Broughton
Keterson Park (B)
Legends.png
No events for Wed, Jul 17, 2024
No events for Fri, Jul 19, 2024