U13 - Johnston, Girls Softball (Listowel Minor Baseball)

Standings

Available Standings Previews

TeamPts
10
10
7
5
4
4
4
4
4
2
2
0
0
View Full Standings

Other League Games

  • Recent (19)
    -- Fri, Jun 14 --
    HPFL | 2024 | U13 | Regular Season | South Division
    7:00PM
    Wilmot Thunder #1
    2-9
    Ingersoll Ironbirds
    Ingersoll Garnett Elliot Park (Diamond 1)
    -- Thu, Jun 13 --
    HPFL | 2024 | U13 | Regular Season | South Division
    6:30PM
    Zurich Thunder
    @
    North Middlesex Skeeters
    Lieury Baseball Diamond
    HPFL | 2024 | U13 | Regular Season | South Division
    6:30PM
    Exeter Extremes #1
    @
    Sebringville Sting
    Sebringville Community Centre (Front Diamond 1)
    -- Wed, Jun 12 --
    HPFL | 2024 | U13 | Regular Season | North Division
    8:00PM
    Listowel Legends Snider
    6-14
    Londesborough Legends
    Londesborough Ball Park
    HPFL | 2024 | U13 | Regular Season | North Division
    7:45PM
    Blyth Gritty's
    17-13
    Seaforth Wolverines
    Seaforth & District Optimist Park
    HPFL | 2024 | U13 | Regular Season | North Division
    6:30PM
    Elma Express #1
    12-0
    Listowel Legends Johnston
    Listowel John Bell Park (North Diamond)
    HPFL | 2024 | U13 | Regular Season | South Division
    6:30PM
    Shakespeare Falcons
    13-2
    Wilmot Thunder #2
    Petersburg Ball Diamonds (Diamond 1)
    -- Tue, Jun 11 --
    HPFL | 2024 | U13 | Regular Season | South Division
    6:45PM
    Wilmot Thunder #2
    10-15
    Exeter Extremes #2
    Exeter Baseball Complex (Extreme Diamond)
    HPFL | 2024 | U13 | Regular Season | North Division
    6:30PM
    Elma Express #2
    4-5
    Listowel Legends Snider
    Listowel John Bell Park (North Diamond)
    HPFL | 2024 | U13 | Regular Season | South Division
    6:30PM
    Exeter Extremes #1
    3-8
    Shakespeare Falcons
    Shakespeare Optimist Park (Main Diamond)
    HPFL | 2024 | U13 | Regular Season | South Division
    6:30PM
    Stratford Flames
    @
    Wilmot Thunder #3
    Petersburg Ball Diamonds (Diamond 1)
    HPFL | 2024 | U13 | Regular Season | South Division
    6:00PM
    St. Marys Rockies Red
    20-2
    Zurich Thunder
    Zurich Ball Park
    -- Mon, Jun 10 --
    HPFL | 2024 | U13 | Regular Season | North Division
    7:00PM
    Seaforth Wolverines
    6-16
    Brussels Tigers
    Brussels Optimist Park
    HPFL | 2024 | U13 | Regular Season | North Division
    6:30PM
    Elma Express #2
    18-7
    Mitchell Hornets - Gloor
    Mitchell Keterson Park (Arena) (Diamond B)
    HPFL | 2024 | U13 | Regular Season | North Division
    6:30PM
    Goderich Seahawks Lime
    18-8
    Mitchell Hornets - VanNess/Krug
    Mitchell Keterson Park (Arena) (Diamond D)
    HPFL | 2024 | U13 | Regular Season | North Division
    6:30PM
    Londesborough Legends
    2-13
    Elma Express #1
    Elma Logan Recreation Complex (Main Diamond)
    HPFL | 2024 | U13 | Regular Season | South Division
    6:30PM
    Innerkip Jr Eagles
    @
    Wilmot Thunder #1
    Baden Sir Adam Beck Park (Diamond 1)
    HPFL | 2024 | U13 | Regular Season | North Division
    6:30PM
    Blyth Gritty's
    13-20
    Goderich Seahawks Lemon
    Goderich Bannister Park (Hyundai Field)
    -- Sat, Jun 08 --
    HPFL | 2024 | U13 | Regular Season | North Division
    10:00AM
    Listowel Legends Snider
    5-9
    Listowel Legends Johnston
    Listowel John Bell Park (North Diamond)
  • Today (0)
    No other league games today
  • Upcoming (21)
    -- Mon, Jun 17 --
    HPFL | 2024 | U13 | Regular Season | North Division
    6:30PM
    Goderich Seahawks Lemon
    @
    Mitchell Hornets - Gloor
    Mitchell Keterson Park (Arena) (Diamond B)
    HPFL | 2024 | U13 | Regular Season | North Division
    6:30PM
    Elma Express #1
    @
    Mitchell Hornets - VanNess/Krug
    Mitchell Keterson Park (Arena) (Diamond C)
    HPFL | 2024 | U13 | Regular Season | South Division
    6:30PM
    Stratford Flames
    @
    Wilmot Thunder #1
    Baden Sir Adam Beck Park (Diamond 1)
    HPFL | 2024 | U13 | Regular Season | South Division
    6:45PM
    Exeter Extremes #1
    @
    Innerkip Jr Eagles
    Innerkip Park (Diamond 1)
    HPFL | 2024 | U13 | Regular Season | North Division
    7:00PM
    Listowel Legends Snider
    @
    Brussels Tigers
    Brussels Community Centre
    -- Tue, Jun 18 --
    HPFL | 2024 | U13 | Regular Season | North Division
    6:30PM
    Seaforth Wolverines
    @
    Listowel Legends Snider
    Listowel John Bell Park (North Diamond)
    HPFL | 2024 | U13 | Regular Season | South Division
    6:30PM
    Wilmot Thunder #2
    @
    Stratford Flames
    Stratford Anne Hathaway Park (Diamond 2)
    HPFL | 2024 | U13 | Regular Season | South Division
    6:30PM
    St. Marys Rockies Red
    @
    Shakespeare Falcons
    Shakespeare Optimist Park (Main Diamond)
    HPFL | 2024 | U13 | Regular Season | South Division
    6:30PM
    Zurich Thunder
    @
    Wilmot Thunder #3
    Petersburg Ball Diamonds (Diamond 1)
    -- Wed, Jun 19 --
    HPFL | 2024 | U13 | Regular Season | South Division
    6:00PM
    Sebringville Sting
    @
    St. Marys Rockies Blue
    St. Marys Teddy's Field
    HPFL | 2024 | U13 | Regular Season | South Division
    6:30PM
    Ingersoll Ironbirds
    @
    Exeter Extremes #1
    Exeter Baseball Complex (Extreme Diamond)
    HPFL | 2024 | U13 | Regular Season | North Division
    6:30PM
    Mitchell Hornets - Gloor
    @
    Listowel Legends Johnston
    Listowel John Bell Park (North Diamond)
    HPFL | 2024 | U13 | Regular Season | North Division
    7:45PM
    Goderich Seahawks Lime
    @
    Seaforth Wolverines
    Seaforth & District Optimist Park
    HPFL | 2024 | U13 | Regular Season | North Division
    8:00PM
    Elma Express #2
    @
    Londesborough Legends
    Londesborough Ball Park
    HPFL | 2024 | U13 | Regular Season | South Division
    8:15PM
    Wilmot Thunder #1
    @
    St. Marys Rockies Red
    St. Marys Teddy's Field
    -- Thu, Jun 20 --
    HPFL | 2024 | U13 | Regular Season | North Division
    6:00PM
    Brussels Tigers
    @
    Clinton Mustangs
    Clinton Community Ball Park (Softball Diamond)
    HPFL | 2024 | U13 | Regular Season | South Division
    6:30PM
    St. Marys Rockies Blue
    @
    North Middlesex Skeeters
    Lieury Baseball Diamond
    HPFL | 2024 | U13 | Regular Season | South Division
    6:30PM
    Wilmot Thunder #3
    @
    Sebringville Sting
    Sebringville Community Centre (Front Diamond 1)
    -- Fri, Jun 21 --
    HPFL | 2024 | U13 | Regular Season | North Division
    6:30PM
    Blyth Gritty's
    @
    Elma Express #2
    Elma Logan Recreation Complex (Main Diamond)
    HPFL | 2024 | U13 | Regular Season | South Division
    7:00PM
    Stratford Flames
    @
    Ingersoll Ironbirds
    Ingersoll Garnett Elliot Park (Diamond 1)
    HPFL | 2024 | U13 | Regular Season | North Division
    7:30PM
    Clinton Mustangs
    @
    Londesborough Legends
    Londesborough Ball Park
Team Record
Upcoming Games
Jun
19
Wed
U13 - Johnston
6:30 PM
vs Mitchell Hornets - Gloor
John Bell North
Jun
24
Mon
U13 - Johnston
6:30 PM
@ Mitchell Hornets - VanNess/Krug
Keterson Park (C)
Jul
02
Tue
U13 - Johnston
6:30 PM
@ Elma Express #2
Lions Park (Front)
No events for Sat, Jun 15, 2024
No events for Sun, Jun 16, 2024
No events for Mon, Jun 17, 2024
No events for Tue, Jun 18, 2024